Совет Коломенской ТПП

Братушков Николай Владимирович Председатель Совета Коломенской ТПП
Шилов Максим Алексеевич Президент Коломенской ТПП
Дмитриев Виктор ДенисовичВице-президент Коломенской ТПП
Фокин Виталий Владимирович Генеральный директор ООО «Золотой тигр»
Орлов Сергей Михайлович Управляющий ДО «Россельхозбанк»
Сашкин Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГенеральный директор ООО «ВинаМира»
Шурыгин Артем ВалерьевичГенеральный директор ООО «НЕФТЕМАШ»

Члены КТПП


Агеенкова Елена ВикторовнаООО "КОЛОМЕНСКИЙ ЦСМ"
Анчуров Руслан ЮрьевичИП Анчуров Руслан Юрьевич
Апестин Сергей Владимирович (контактное лицо Кудинов Кирилл Андреевич)ООО "ПРОМТЕХ"
Батрак Михаил ВитальевичАКБ "РОССИЙСКИЙ КАПИТАЛ" (АО)
Бектов Иван АндреевичИП Бектов Иван Александрович
Бобкин Дмитрий ВладимировичООО «СК «Родина»
Бойко Олег ИвановичОАО "КОЛОМНАТЕКМАШ"
Болбенкова Виктория АнатольевнаЗАО "КОЛОМНА-СВЯЗЬ ТВ"
Братушков Николай Владимирович ИП, Генеральный директор ООО «Агрофирма «Родина», Председатель Совета Коломенской ТПП
Бураков Владимир ВасильевичООО НПК "КОЛОМЕНСКИЕ КРАСКИ"
Быков Александр БорисовичООО "Кулис"
Волкова Марина ВалерьевнаООО "Мануфактура "Душистыя радости"
Воронин Николай Тимофеевич, Бяков Алексей Викторович (заместитель)ООО ПКФ "ДОММ"
Гавриков Юрий ПавловичЗАО "Оргкровля"
Гаврюшин Илья СергеевичООО "ЦЕНТУРИОН"
Глухов Роман НиколаевичООО "АВ-КОЛОМЕНСКОЕ МОРОЖЕНОЕ"
Грачев Михаил АндреевичООО "ДомАвто"
Грачев Михаил АндреевичООО "Инновация"
Грачев Роман ЮрьевичООО "КУК"
Гричаник Виктор НиколаевичИП Гричаник Виктор Николаевич
Гришин Роман Владимирович ТД «Инновационные технологии»
Дмитриев Виктор ДенисовичИП Дмитриев Виктор Денисович
Дубовой Денис Валерьевич ИП, Руководитель «Сервисного центра «Samsung»
Егонова Людмила ЮрьевнаОАО "Канат"
Елашкин Юрий НиколаевичИП Елашкин Юрий Николаевич
Жигалин Антон ВячеславовичООО "ФЕРРУМ"
Журавлев Андрей НиколаевичООО «Ниери-М»
Зафиров Эвклид Герасимович ОАО "КЗ-РТИ"
Земцов Владимир ВасильевичЗАО "ТК "Нейта"
Казаков Константин МихайловичПО "Коломенский райпотребсоюз"
Кибиткин Владимир СергеевичООО "ГИДРОНИКА"
Коваленко Александр Сергеевич Молякова Елена НиколаевнаООО ТК "ПОЛИМЕР"
Комарова Юлия Глебовна, Баранова Елена Владимировна - Главный менеджер отдела по развитию малого бизнеса ДО "Коломенский"БАНК ВТБ (ПАО)
Кононенко Геннадий ВикторовичООО «Компания Семерикъ»
Королев Вячеслав МихайловичСПАО "РЕСО-ГАРАНТИЯ"
Коротина Оксана ВитальевнаИП Коротина Оксана Витальевна
Коссов Валерий Семенович ОАО ВНИКТИ
Крутов Александр СергеевичООО ТК "РОДИНА"
Крутова Екатерина НиколаевнаООО ЮК "РОДИНА"
Куликова Оксана ВалерьевнаООО "Коломенская Консалтинговая Компания"
Курюкина Вера ВячеславовнаИП Курюкина Вера Вячеславовна
Лаптева Татьяна СергеевнаЧОУДПО "ККЦ"
Леонов Олег ЛьвовичИП Леонов
Мазуров Алексей БорисовичГОУ ВО МО «Государственный социально-гуманитарный университет»
Мальчиков Борис ИвановичЗАО "Коломенский завод ЖБИ"
Матюшин Александр Викторович (контактное лицо Филиппов Георгий Станиславович)ООО "ИВЕЛАН"
Мирный Дмитрий СергеевичОАО ХК «Коломенский завод»
Наталия Александровна МурзакКоломенский институт (филиал) Московского политехнического университета
Никитин Анатолий ЮрьевичООО "КоППол"
Нилов Николай ФилипповичООО фирма "Коломенский ДС"
Ольгаренко Геннадий ВладимировичФГБОУ КИППК - правоприемник ФГБНУ "Радуга"
Орлов Сергей Михайлович «Россельхозбанк»
Пеньков Геннадий НиколаевичИП Пеньков Геннадий Николаевич
Полетаев Сергей ЮрьевичООО "Омега Пласт"
Пономарев Владимир АлександровичООО "ПСП "Карьер Октябрьское"
Прокопенко Василий ПетровичАО "КОЛОМНАХЛЕБПРОМ"
Прокудин Сергей Иванович  НП МСП
Роберто РиккардиООО "ГАБИОНЫ МАККАФЕРРИ СНГ "
Рожняков Николай СергеевичООО "РСТ"
Рулев Алексей ВячеславовичСАО "ВСК"
Сашкин Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичООО "ВинаМира"
Сергеев Сергей Сергеевич ООО «Техноас-СК»
Середкин Максим ВитальевичИП Середкин Максим Витальевич
Скоробогатько Юлия МихайловнаАКБ "ФОРА-БАНК" (АО)
Скорочкин Александр ВасильевичБанк "Возрождение" (ОАО)
Смирнов Дмитрий ЮрьевичОАО "Коломенское ДРСУ"
Сподарев Дмитрий ВалерьевичООО "Служба доставки"
Сунцов Алексей АлександровичООО "НерудПромКоломна"
Суханов Игорь Валерьевич ООО «Наша елка»
Тер-Оганов Карен ГригорьевичООО "АТЕК-Энерго"
Туболев Сергей СеменовичООО "КОЛНАГ"
Ульянова Марина АнатольевнаООО "Росгосстрах"
Фокин Виталий Владимирович ООО «Золотой тигр»
Фувакин Алексей ВладимировичООО СК "Свой Дом"
Чеберяк Олег ВячеславовичЛуховицкий городской ВОСВОД МО
Чермянин Владимир НиколаевичЗАО "Протэкс-центр"
Швейкин Олег ЮрьевичООО "Коломенское УПП "Универсал"
Шелудько Михаил ПетровичООО "Компания "КапиталСтрой"
Шелыганов Геннадий АнатольевичИП Шелыганов Геннадий Анатольевич
Шилов Максим АлексеевичООО "Позитив"
Ширкалин Михаил АлександровичГБПОУ МО "КОЛЛЕДЖ "КОЛОМНА"
Шурыгин Артем ВалерьевичООО "НЕФТЕМАШ"
Юфа Антонина ЯрославовнаООО "ЮФА"
Яковлев Сергей АндреевичОАО "КЗ-РТИ"